Skip Navigation

Bulldog Athletics

Saint Ursula Academy

.

Bulldog Athletics

Saint Ursula Academy

Bulldog Athletics

Saint Ursula Academy

Upcoming Games.

Today @ 5:00PM (A)

vs Oak Hills High School (Scrimmage)

Wednesday Mar 20 @ 4:30PM (H)

vs Felicity-Franklin HS (Scrimmage)

Friday Mar 22 @ 5:00PM (A)

vs Archbishop McNicholas HS (Scrimmage)


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball conditioning SUA Mezzanine South  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball conditioning SUA Mezzanine South  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball conditioning SUA Mezzanine South  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(H) vs Hamilton HS River City East Sports Complex  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(A) vs Oak Hills HS Rapid Run Middle School  
(H) vs Felicity-Franklin HS River City East Sports Complex  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(A) vs Archbishop McNicholas HS McNicholas High School  
(H) Softball practice SUA Gym  
(A) vs Walnut Hills HS Walnut Hills High School  
(H) vs Mount Notre Dame HS River City East Sports Complex  
(A) vs Notre Dame Academy Notre Dame Academy (KY)  
(H) vs Mercy McAuley HS River City East Sports Complex  
(A) vs Villa Madonna Academy  
(A) vs Wyoming HS/MS Wyoming High School  
(A) vs Seton HS Delhi Park  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Anderson Ferry Tournament
Delhi Park  
(A) vs Ursuline Academy Blue Ash Sports Center - Grooms Fields  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Anderson Ferry Tournament
 
(A) vs Oak Hills HS Rapid Run Middle School  
(A) vs Mercy McAuley HS St. James White Oak Fields  
(H) vs Anderson HS River City East Sports Complex  
(H) vs Mount Notre Dame HS River City East Sports Complex  
(H) vs Cincinnati Hills Christian Acad River City East Sports Complex  
(H) vs Magnificat HS River City East Sports Complex  
(A) vs Carlisle HS
Badin Tournament
Joyce Park  
(A) vs Badin HS
Badin Tournament
Joyce Park  
(H) vs Bishop Brossart HS River City East Sports Complex  
(H) vs Madeira HS River City East Sports Complex  
(H) vs Ursuline Academy River City East Sports Complex  
(H) vs Seton HS River City East Sports Complex  

https://saintursulaathletics.com
Advertisement Advertisement